|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 | Vagabonds | 3 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 1.000 | 0.0 |
2 | Nailers | 2 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 1.000 | 0.5 |
3 | Leftovers | 2 | 1 | 0 | 17 | .667 | 1.0 |
4 | Beers | 1 | 1 | 0 | 31 | .500 | 1.5 |
5 | Steelheads | 1 | 1 | 0 | 26 | .500 | 1.5 |
6 | Mt. Mechanics | 1 | 2 | 0 | 33 | .333 | 2.0 |
7 | Redwood Renegades | 1 | 2 | 0 | 30 | .333 | 2.0 |
8 | Sharks | 0 | 1 | 1 | 24 | .000 | 2.0 |
9 | Pickles | 0 | 1 | 1 | 17 | .000 | 2.0 |
10 | Bandits | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | .000 | 2.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
News: Rain outs |
The field is still too muddy so all games are cancelled tomorrow and will be played on April 21st. The playoffs will now be on May 19th. |
|
|
2023 IOOF/SLV Co/Rec's Fall League B-Division Playoff Information: VAGABONDS ARE THE B-DIVISION CHAMPIONS!
All Games are at Michael Gray Field
4th thru 6th Place Teams Are In The B-Division Playoffs
CO/REC'S B-DIVISION PLAYOFF SCHEDULE:
Sunday November 12th:
Game #1: 9:30 AM- Vagabonds-11 Vs. Bandits-5
B-Division Championship Game 10:45 AM: Mtn Mechanics-11 Vs.Vagabonds-14 |
|
|
2023 IOOF/SLV Co/Rec's Fall League A-Division Playoff Information:STEELHEADS ARE THE A-DIVISION CHAMPIONS!
All Games are at Michael Gray Field
1st thru 3rd Place Teams Are In The A-Division Playoffs
CO/REC'S A-DIVISION PLAYOFF SCHEDULE:
Sunday November 12th:
Game #1: 12:00 Noon- Beers-8 Vs. Sharks-6
A-Division Championship Game 1:15 PM: Steelheads-13 Vs. Beers-5 |
|
|
2023 IOOF/SLV Co/Rec's Summer A-Division Playoff Information: STEELHEADS ARE THE A-DIVISION CHAMPIONS!
All Games are at Highlands Park Field B
1st thru 3rd Place Teams Are In The A-Division Playoffs
CO/REC'S A-DIVISION PLAYOFF SCHEDULE TUESDAY AUGUST 8th:
Game #1 5:30 PM: Beers-6 Vs. Steelheads-8
A-Division Championship Game 6:45 PM: Vagabonds-9 Vs. Steelheads-15 |
|
|
2023 IOOF/SLV Co/Rec's Summer B-Division Playoff Information: REDWOOD RENEGADES ARE THE B-DIVISION CHAMPIONS!
All Games are at Highlands Park Field A
4th thru 6th Place Teams Are In The B-Division Playoffs
CO/REC'S B-DIVISION PLAYOFF SCHEDULE TUESDAY AUGUST 8th:
Game #1 5:30 PM: Bandits-8 Vs. Nailers-10
B-Division Championship Game 6:45 PM: Redwood Renegades-10 Vs. Nailers-6 |
|
|
2023 IOOF/SLV Men's A-Division Playoff Information:
All Games are at Highlands Park Field B
1st thru 3rd Place Teams Are In The A-Division Playoffs
MEN'S A-DIVISION PLAYOFF SCHEDULE: FIREBALLIN' ARE THR A-DIVISION CHAMPIONS! Wednesday August 9th:
Game #1 5:30 PM: Mud Dogs-5 Vs. Mtn Mechanics-7
A-Division Championship Game 6:45 PM: Fireballin'-16 Vs.Mtn Mechanics-10 |
|
|
2023 IOOF/SLV Men's B-Division Playoff Information:
All Games are at Highlands Park Field A
4th thru 6th Place Teams Are In The B-Division Playoffs
MEN'S B-DIVISION PLAYOFF SCHEDULE: NAILERS ARE THE B-DIVISION CHAMPIONS! Wednesday August 9th:
Game #1 5:30 PM: Nailers-14 Vs. Sharks-3
B-Division Championship Game 6:45 PM: Bandits-3 Vs.Nailers-17 |
|
|
2023 IOOF/SLV Women's A-Division Playoff Information:
All Games are at Highlands Park Field B
1st thru 3rd Place Teams Are In The A-Division Playoffs
WOMEN'S A-DIVISION PLAYOFF SCHEDULE THURSDAY JULY 27th: SPANKY'S ARE THE A-DIVISION CHAMPIONS!
Game #1 5:45 PM: Spanky's-11 Vs. Her-ricanes-7
A-Division Championship Game 7:00 PM: Iron Maidens-5 Vs. Spanky's-12 |
|
|
2023 IOOF/SLV Women's B-Division Playoff Information:
All Games are at Highlands Park Field A
4th thru 6th Place Teams Are In The B-Division Playoffs
WOMEN'S B-DIVISION PLAYOFF SCHEDULE THURSDAY JULY 27th: TAILGATERS ARE THE B-DIVISION CHAMPIONS!
Game #1 5:45 PM: Tailgaters-23 Vs. Slappin' Pitches-2
B-Division Championship Game 7:00 PM: Dirty Divas-14 Vs.Tailgaters-28 |
|
|
2023 IOOF/SLV Co/Rec's Spring A-Division Playoff Information:
CO/REC'S A-DIVISION: STEELHEADS ARE THE A-DIVISION CHAMPIONS! 1st thru 4th Place Teams Are In The A-Division Playoffs
CO/REC'S A-DIVISION PLAYOFF SCHEDULE:
Sunday June 4th at Michael Gray Field:
Game #1: 1:15 PM- Vagabonds-16 Vs. Steelheads-17
Game #2: 2:30 PM- Nailers-7 Vs. Beers-13
A-Division Championship Game 3:45 PM: Steelheads-20 Vs. Beers-11
|
|
|
2023 IOOF/SLV Co/Rec's Spring B-Division Playoff Information:
CO/REC'S B-DIVISION: MTN MECHANICS ARE THE B-DIVISION CHAMPIONS! 5th thru 8th Place Teams Are In The B-Division Playoffs
CO/REC'S B-DIVISION PLAYOFF SCHEDULE:
Sunday June 4th at Michael Gray Field:
Game #1: 9:30 AM- Bandits-7 Vs. Redwood Renegades-0
Game #2: 10:45 AM- Mtn Mechanics-16 Vs. Leftovers-10
B-Division Championship Game 12:00 Noon: Mtn Mechanics-19 Vs. Bandits-5
|
|
|
2022 IOOF/SLV Co/Rec's Fall League A-Division Playoff Information: STEELHEADS ARE THE A-DIVISION CHAMPIONS!
All Games are at Michael Gray Field
1st thru 3rd Place Teams Are In The A-Division Playoffs
CO/REC'S A-DIVISION PLAYOFF SCHEDULE:
Sunday November 13th:
Game #1: 12:00 Noon- Beers-17 Vs. Nailers-16
A-Division Championship Game 1:15 PM: Steelheads-18 Vs. Beers-16 |
|
|
|
| |
|
Bandits
vs.
Beers
Game
@ Michael Gray Field
Sun Apr 7, 9:30 AM
|
Nailers
vs.
Vagabonds
Game
@ Michael Gray Field
Sun Apr 7, 10:45 AM
|
Redwood Renegades
vs.
Pickles
Game
@ Michael Gray Field
Sun Apr 7, 12:00 PM
|
Leftovers
vs.
Sharks
Game
@ Michael Gray Field
Sun Apr 7, 1:15 PM
|
Leftovers
vs.
Steelheads
Game
@ Michael Gray Field
Sun Apr 7, 2:30 PM
|
Mt. Mechanics
vs.
Steelheads
Game
@ Michael Gray Field
Sun Apr 7, 3:45 PM
|
Beers
vs.
Nailers
Game
@ Michael Gray Field
Sun Apr 14, 9:30 AM
|
Vagabonds
vs.
Redwood Renegades
Game
@ Michael Gray Field
Sun Apr 14, 10:45 AM
|
Sharks
vs.
Bandits
Game
@ Michael Gray Field
Sun Apr 14, 12:00 PM
|
Steelheads
vs.
Bandits
Game
@ Michael Gray Field
Sun Apr 14, 1:15 PM
|
Leftovers
vs.
Pickles
Game
@ Michael Gray Field
Sun Apr 14, 2:30 PM
|
Mt. Mechanics
vs.
Pickles
Game
@ Michael Gray Field
Sun Apr 14, 3:45 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
|
©
2024 All Rights Reserved.
|
|
|
|