|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 | Vagabonds | 4 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 1.000 | 0.0 |
2 | Nailers | 2 | 1 | 0 | 29 | .667 | 1.5 |
3 | Leftovers | 3 | 2 | 0 | 47 | .600 | 1.5 |
4 | Redwood Renegades | 2 | 2 | 0 | 63 | .500 | 2.0 |
5 | Steelheads | 2 | 2 | 0 | 51 | .500 | 2.0 |
6 | Sharks | 1 | 1 | 1 | 40 | .333 | 2.0 |
7 | Beers | 1 | 2 | 0 | 47 | .333 | 2.5 |
8 | Bandits | 1 | 2 | 0 | 27 | .333 | 2.5 |
9 | Mt. Mechanics | 1 | 3 | 0 | 46 | .250 | 3.0 |
10 | Pickles | 0 | 2 | 1 | 28 | .000 | 3.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
The field is still too muddy and won't be dry by tomorrow so all games are cancelled for tomorrow April 14th and will be played on April 28th. The playoffs will now be on June 2nd. |
|
|
2023 IOOF/SLV Co/Rec's Fall League B-Division Playoff Information: VAGABONDS ARE THE B-DIVISION CHAMPIONS!
All Games are at Michael Gray Field
4th thru 6th Place Teams Are In The B-Division Playoffs
CO/REC'S B-DIVISION PLAYOFF SCHEDULE:
Sunday November 12th:
Game #1: 9:30 AM- Vagabonds-11 Vs. Bandits-5
B-Division Championship Game 10:45 AM: Mtn Mechanics-11 Vs.Vagabonds-14 |
|
|
2023 IOOF/SLV Co/Rec's Fall League A-Division Playoff Information:STEELHEADS ARE THE A-DIVISION CHAMPIONS!
All Games are at Michael Gray Field
1st thru 3rd Place Teams Are In The A-Division Playoffs
CO/REC'S A-DIVISION PLAYOFF SCHEDULE:
Sunday November 12th:
Game #1: 12:00 Noon- Beers-8 Vs. Sharks-6
A-Division Championship Game 1:15 PM: Steelheads-13 Vs. Beers-5 |
|
|
2023 IOOF/SLV Co/Rec's Summer A-Division Playoff Information: STEELHEADS ARE THE A-DIVISION CHAMPIONS!
All Games are at Highlands Park Field B
1st thru 3rd Place Teams Are In The A-Division Playoffs
CO/REC'S A-DIVISION PLAYOFF SCHEDULE TUESDAY AUGUST 8th:
Game #1 5:30 PM: Beers-6 Vs. Steelheads-8
A-Division Championship Game 6:45 PM: Vagabonds-9 Vs. Steelheads-15 |
|
|
2023 IOOF/SLV Co/Rec's Summer B-Division Playoff Information: REDWOOD RENEGADES ARE THE B-DIVISION CHAMPIONS!
All Games are at Highlands Park Field A
4th thru 6th Place Teams Are In The B-Division Playoffs
CO/REC'S B-DIVISION PLAYOFF SCHEDULE TUESDAY AUGUST 8th:
Game #1 5:30 PM: Bandits-8 Vs. Nailers-10
B-Division Championship Game 6:45 PM: Redwood Renegades-10 Vs. Nailers-6 |
|
|
2023 IOOF/SLV Men's A-Division Playoff Information:
All Games are at Highlands Park Field B
1st thru 3rd Place Teams Are In The A-Division Playoffs
MEN'S A-DIVISION PLAYOFF SCHEDULE: FIREBALLIN' ARE THR A-DIVISION CHAMPIONS! Wednesday August 9th:
Game #1 5:30 PM: Mud Dogs-5 Vs. Mtn Mechanics-7
A-Division Championship Game 6:45 PM: Fireballin'-16 Vs.Mtn Mechanics-10 |
|
|
2023 IOOF/SLV Men's B-Division Playoff Information:
All Games are at Highlands Park Field A
4th thru 6th Place Teams Are In The B-Division Playoffs
MEN'S B-DIVISION PLAYOFF SCHEDULE: NAILERS ARE THE B-DIVISION CHAMPIONS! Wednesday August 9th:
Game #1 5:30 PM: Nailers-14 Vs. Sharks-3
B-Division Championship Game 6:45 PM: Bandits-3 Vs.Nailers-17 |
|
|
2023 IOOF/SLV Women's A-Division Playoff Information:
All Games are at Highlands Park Field B
1st thru 3rd Place Teams Are In The A-Division Playoffs
WOMEN'S A-DIVISION PLAYOFF SCHEDULE THURSDAY JULY 27th: SPANKY'S ARE THE A-DIVISION CHAMPIONS!
Game #1 5:45 PM: Spanky's-11 Vs. Her-ricanes-7
A-Division Championship Game 7:00 PM: Iron Maidens-5 Vs. Spanky's-12 |
|
|
2023 IOOF/SLV Women's B-Division Playoff Information:
All Games are at Highlands Park Field A
4th thru 6th Place Teams Are In The B-Division Playoffs
WOMEN'S B-DIVISION PLAYOFF SCHEDULE THURSDAY JULY 27th: TAILGATERS ARE THE B-DIVISION CHAMPIONS!
Game #1 5:45 PM: Tailgaters-23 Vs. Slappin' Pitches-2
B-Division Championship Game 7:00 PM: Dirty Divas-14 Vs.Tailgaters-28 |
|
|
2023 IOOF/SLV Co/Rec's Spring A-Division Playoff Information:
CO/REC'S A-DIVISION: STEELHEADS ARE THE A-DIVISION CHAMPIONS! 1st thru 4th Place Teams Are In The A-Division Playoffs
CO/REC'S A-DIVISION PLAYOFF SCHEDULE:
Sunday June 4th at Michael Gray Field:
Game #1: 1:15 PM- Vagabonds-16 Vs. Steelheads-17
Game #2: 2:30 PM- Nailers-7 Vs. Beers-13
A-Division Championship Game 3:45 PM: Steelheads-20 Vs. Beers-11
|
|
|
2023 IOOF/SLV Co/Rec's Spring B-Division Playoff Information:
CO/REC'S B-DIVISION: MTN MECHANICS ARE THE B-DIVISION CHAMPIONS! 5th thru 8th Place Teams Are In The B-Division Playoffs
CO/REC'S B-DIVISION PLAYOFF SCHEDULE:
Sunday June 4th at Michael Gray Field:
Game #1: 9:30 AM- Bandits-7 Vs. Redwood Renegades-0
Game #2: 10:45 AM- Mtn Mechanics-16 Vs. Leftovers-10
B-Division Championship Game 12:00 Noon: Mtn Mechanics-19 Vs. Bandits-5
|
|
|
2022 IOOF/SLV Co/Rec's Fall League A-Division Playoff Information: STEELHEADS ARE THE A-DIVISION CHAMPIONS!
All Games are at Michael Gray Field
1st thru 3rd Place Teams Are In The A-Division Playoffs
CO/REC'S A-DIVISION PLAYOFF SCHEDULE:
Sunday November 13th:
Game #1: 12:00 Noon- Beers-17 Vs. Nailers-16
A-Division Championship Game 1:15 PM: Steelheads-18 Vs. Beers-16 |
|
|
|
| |
|
Pickles
vs.
Bandits
Game
@ Michael Gray Field
Sun Apr 21, 9:30 AM
|
Redwood Renegades
vs.
Nailers
Game
@ Michael Gray Field
Sun Apr 21, 10:45 AM
|
Sharks
vs.
Nailers
Game
@ Michael Gray Field
Sun Apr 21, 12:00 PM
|
Sharks
vs.
Beers
Game
@ Michael Gray Field
Sun Apr 21, 1:15 PM
|
Steelheads
vs.
Beers
Game
@ Michael Gray Field
Sun Apr 21, 2:30 PM
|
Vagabonds
vs.
Mt. Mechanics
Game
@ Michael Gray Field
Sun Apr 21, 3:45 PM
|
Beers
vs.
Nailers
Game
@ Michael Gray Field
Sun Apr 28, 9:30 AM
|
Vagabonds
vs.
Redwood Renegades
Game
@ Michael Gray Field
Sun Apr 28, 10:45 AM
|
Sharks
vs.
Bandits
Game
@ Michael Gray Field
Sun Apr 28, 12:00 PM
|
Steelheads
vs.
Bandits
Game
@ Michael Gray Field
Sun Apr 28, 1:15 PM
|
Leftovers
vs.
Pickles
Game
@ Michael Gray Field
Sun Apr 28, 2:30 PM
|
Mt. Mechanics
vs.
Pickles
Game
@ Michael Gray Field
Sun Apr 28, 3:45 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
|
©
2024 All Rights Reserved.
|
|
|
|