|
|
|
|
1 | Vagabonds | 5 | 1 | 0 | 63 | .833 | 0.0 |
2 | Beers | 4 | 2 | 0 | 96 | .667 | 1.0 |
3 | Leftovers | 4 | 2 | 0 | 71 | .667 | 1.0 |
4 | Nailers | 4 | 2 | 0 | 67 | .667 | 1.0 |
5 | Mt. Mechanics | 3 | 3 | 0 | 82 | .500 | 2.0 |
6 | Steelheads | 3 | 3 | 0 | 80 | .500 | 2.0 |
7 | Bandits | 3 | 3 | 0 | 71 | .500 | 2.0 |
8 | Redwood Renegades | 2 | 4 | 0 | 76 | .333 | 3.0 |
9 | Sharks | 1 | 4 | 1 | 65 | .167 | 3.5 |
10 | Pickles | 0 | 5 | 1 | 53 | .000 | 4.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2023 IOOF/SLV Co/Rec's Fall League A-Division Playoff Information:STEELHEADS ARE THE A-DIVISION CHAMPIONS!
All Games are at Michael Gray Field
1st thru 3rd Place Teams Are In The A-Division Playoffs
CO/REC'S A-DIVISION PLAYOFF SCHEDULE:
Sunday November 12th:
Game #1: 12:00 Noon- Beers-8 Vs. Sharks-6
A-Division Championship Game 1:15 PM: Steelheads-13 Vs. Beers-5 |
|
|
2023 IOOF/SLV Co/Rec's Fall League B-Division Playoff Information: VAGABONDS ARE THE B-DIVISION CHAMPIONS!
All Games are at Michael Gray Field
4th thru 6th Place Teams Are In The B-Division Playoffs
CO/REC'S B-DIVISION PLAYOFF SCHEDULE:
Sunday November 12th:
Game #1: 9:30 AM- Vagabonds-11 Vs. Bandits-5
B-Division Championship Game 10:45 AM: Mtn Mechanics-11 Vs.Vagabonds-14 |
|
|
2023 IOOF/SLV Co/Rec's Summer A-Division Playoff Information: STEELHEADS ARE THE A-DIVISION CHAMPIONS!
All Games are at Highlands Park Field B
1st thru 3rd Place Teams Are In The A-Division Playoffs
CO/REC'S A-DIVISION PLAYOFF SCHEDULE TUESDAY AUGUST 8th:
Game #1 5:30 PM: Beers-6 Vs. Steelheads-8
A-Division Championship Game 6:45 PM: Vagabonds-9 Vs. Steelheads-15 |
|
|
2023 IOOF/SLV Co/Rec's Summer B-Division Playoff Information: REDWOOD RENEGADES ARE THE B-DIVISION CHAMPIONS!
All Games are at Highlands Park Field A
4th thru 6th Place Teams Are In The B-Division Playoffs
CO/REC'S B-DIVISION PLAYOFF SCHEDULE TUESDAY AUGUST 8th:
Game #1 5:30 PM: Bandits-8 Vs. Nailers-10
B-Division Championship Game 6:45 PM: Redwood Renegades-10 Vs. Nailers-6 |
|
|
2023 IOOF/SLV Men's A-Division Playoff Information:
All Games are at Highlands Park Field B
1st thru 3rd Place Teams Are In The A-Division Playoffs
MEN'S A-DIVISION PLAYOFF SCHEDULE: FIREBALLIN' ARE THR A-DIVISION CHAMPIONS! Wednesday August 9th:
Game #1 5:30 PM: Mud Dogs-5 Vs. Mtn Mechanics-7
A-Division Championship Game 6:45 PM: Fireballin'-16 Vs.Mtn Mechanics-10 |
|
|
2023 IOOF/SLV Men's B-Division Playoff Information:
All Games are at Highlands Park Field A
4th thru 6th Place Teams Are In The B-Division Playoffs
MEN'S B-DIVISION PLAYOFF SCHEDULE: NAILERS ARE THE B-DIVISION CHAMPIONS! Wednesday August 9th:
Game #1 5:30 PM: Nailers-14 Vs. Sharks-3
B-Division Championship Game 6:45 PM: Bandits-3 Vs.Nailers-17 |
|
|
2023 IOOF/SLV Women's A-Division Playoff Information:
All Games are at Highlands Park Field B
1st thru 3rd Place Teams Are In The A-Division Playoffs
WOMEN'S A-DIVISION PLAYOFF SCHEDULE THURSDAY JULY 27th: SPANKY'S ARE THE A-DIVISION CHAMPIONS!
Game #1 5:45 PM: Spanky's-11 Vs. Her-ricanes-7
A-Division Championship Game 7:00 PM: Iron Maidens-5 Vs. Spanky's-12 |
|
|
2023 IOOF/SLV Women's B-Division Playoff Information:
All Games are at Highlands Park Field A
4th thru 6th Place Teams Are In The B-Division Playoffs
WOMEN'S B-DIVISION PLAYOFF SCHEDULE THURSDAY JULY 27th: TAILGATERS ARE THE B-DIVISION CHAMPIONS!
Game #1 5:45 PM: Tailgaters-23 Vs. Slappin' Pitches-2
B-Division Championship Game 7:00 PM: Dirty Divas-14 Vs.Tailgaters-28 |
|
|
2023 IOOF/SLV Co/Rec's Spring A-Division Playoff Information:
CO/REC'S A-DIVISION: STEELHEADS ARE THE A-DIVISION CHAMPIONS! 1st thru 4th Place Teams Are In The A-Division Playoffs
CO/REC'S A-DIVISION PLAYOFF SCHEDULE:
Sunday June 4th at Michael Gray Field:
Game #1: 1:15 PM- Vagabonds-16 Vs. Steelheads-17
Game #2: 2:30 PM- Nailers-7 Vs. Beers-13
A-Division Championship Game 3:45 PM: Steelheads-20 Vs. Beers-11
|
|
|
2023 IOOF/SLV Co/Rec's Spring B-Division Playoff Information:
CO/REC'S B-DIVISION: MTN MECHANICS ARE THE B-DIVISION CHAMPIONS! 5th thru 8th Place Teams Are In The B-Division Playoffs
CO/REC'S B-DIVISION PLAYOFF SCHEDULE:
Sunday June 4th at Michael Gray Field:
Game #1: 9:30 AM- Bandits-7 Vs. Redwood Renegades-0
Game #2: 10:45 AM- Mtn Mechanics-16 Vs. Leftovers-10
B-Division Championship Game 12:00 Noon: Mtn Mechanics-19 Vs. Bandits-5
|
|
|
2022 IOOF/SLV Co/Rec's Fall League A-Division Playoff Information: STEELHEADS ARE THE A-DIVISION CHAMPIONS!
All Games are at Michael Gray Field
1st thru 3rd Place Teams Are In The A-Division Playoffs
CO/REC'S A-DIVISION PLAYOFF SCHEDULE:
Sunday November 13th:
Game #1: 12:00 Noon- Beers-17 Vs. Nailers-16
A-Division Championship Game 1:15 PM: Steelheads-18 Vs. Beers-16 |
|
|
2022 IOOF/SLV Co/Rec's Fall League B-Division Playoff Information: VAGABONDS ARE THE B-DIVISION CHAMPIONS!
All Games are at Michael Gray Field
4th thru 6th Place Teams Are In The B-Division Playoffs
CO/REC'S B-DIVISION PLAYOFF SCHEDULE:
Sunday November 13th:
Game #1: 9:30 AM- Mtn Mechanics-3 Vs. Vagabonds-10
B-Division Championship Game 10:45 AM: Bandits-3 Vs.Vagabonds-14 |
|
|
|
| |
|
Pickles
vs.
Vagabonds
Game
@ Michael Gray Field
Sun May 5, 9:30 AM
|
Nailers
vs.
Bandits
Game
@ Michael Gray Field
Sun May 5, 10:45 AM
|
Beers
vs.
Leftovers
Game
@ Michael Gray Field
Sun May 5, 12:00 PM
|
Sharks
vs.
Mt. Mechanics
Game
@ Michael Gray Field
Sun May 5, 1:15 PM
|
Steelheads
vs.
Redwood Renegades
Game
@ Michael Gray Field
Sun May 5, 2:30 PM
|
Leftovers
vs.
Bandits
Game
@ Michael Gray Field
Sun May 12, 9:30 AM
|
Pickles
vs.
Nailers
Game
@ Michael Gray Field
Sun May 12, 10:45 AM
|
Redwood Renegades
vs.
Sharks
Game
@ Michael Gray Field
Sun May 12, 12:00 PM
|
Mt. Mechanics
vs.
Beers
Game
@ Michael Gray Field
Sun May 12, 1:15 PM
|
Vagabonds
vs.
Steelheads
Game
@ Michael Gray Field
Sun May 12, 2:30 PM
|
Vagabonds
vs.
Sharks
Game
@ Michael Gray Field
Sun May 19, 9:30 AM
|
Beers
vs.
Redwood Renegades
Game
@ Michael Gray Field
Sun May 19, 10:45 AM
|
|